1-2 قناة RS232 / RS485 / RS422 الألياف مودم (ميني) - الصين هانغتشو FCTEL تقنية

1-2 قناة RS232 / RS485 / RS422 الألياف مودم (ميني)

وصف قصير:

supports asynchronous RS232/RS485/RS422 communication interface. Using ordinary multi-mode fiber, effective communication distance is up to 4KM, while using ordinary single-mode fiber, effective communication distance up to more than 120KM. 


  • FOB السعر: US $1 - 600 / Piece
  • مين. وردر الكمية: 1 Piece/1 Pair
  • إنتاج القدرة: 2000 Piece/Pieces per Month
  • الميناء: Shanghai
  • شروط الدفع: L / C، D / A، D / P، T / T
  • تفاصيل المنتج

    علامات المنتج

    overview

     

        This device is based on FPGA, which supports asynchronous RS232/RS485/RS422 communication interface Fiber Modem. The device is the best choice of connecting to the remote terminal unit (RTU) to a host (HOST) or a distributed data acquisition system (SCADA) controllers, with very high performance price ratio. Using ordinary multi-mode fiber, effective communication distance is up to 4KM, while using ordinary single-mode fiber, effective communication distance up to more than 40KM. Serial port communication rate is up to 921.6KBPS. As a result of the fiber as a transmission medium, you can completely avoid the threat to communication device under the adverse environment, such as lightning, surges and electromagnetic interference, at the same time it saves investments of the original lightning surge protection devices that using copper .

     

    feat

     

    ◆ Based on self -copyright IC 
    ◆ Have the ability to automatically detect the baud rate of serial port signal
    ◆ Automatically test the reason of the device when the device is power off or fiber line is broken. And then  indicate on the LED
    ◆ Serial port interface lightning-protection reached IEC61000-4-5 (8/20μS) DM(Differential Mode): 6KV,  
    ◆ Impedance (2 Ohm), CM(Common Mode): 6KV, Impedance (2 Ohm) standard Support SNMP Network Management
    ◆ Serial channel can transmit adaptable serial data asynchronously 300-921.6Kbps baud rate

     

    par

    ◆Fiber

    عدد منافذ الألياف: 1

    الطول الموجي البصري:

    850nm و/ 1310NM لوضع متعددة البصرية

    1310NM / 1550nm لاحد وضع واجهة بصرية

    الألياف الأساسية: واحد / مزدوجة الألياف الأساسية

    الموصل: FC / SC / ST / LC (SFP)

    المسافة: 20KM-120KM

    نموذجية لانتاج الطاقة:

    وضع واحد 1310 / 1550nm:> -9dBm

    متعدد الأوضاع 850nm و:> - 18dBm

    متعدد الأوضاع 1310NM:> - 25dBm

    استقبال حساسية: -28dBm ~ - 40dBm

    ◆Serial interface 

       Standard

    EIA / TIA-232 RS-232 (ITU-T V.28)

    EIA / TIA-422 RS-422 (ITU-T V.11)

    EIA / TIA-485 RS-485 (ISO / IEC8284)

       Serial Interface

    RS-422: TXD +، TXD-، RXD +، RXD-، إشارة الأرض

    RS-485 4 أسلاك: TXD +، TXD-، RXD +، RXD-، إشارة الأرض

    RS-485 2 الأسلاك: بيانات + (TX تتوافق +)، Data- (تتوافق TX-)، إشارة الأرض

    RS-232: RXD، TXD، إشارة الأرض

    ◆Working environment

    درجة حرارة العمل: -10 ° C ~ 50 ° C

    عامل الرطوبة: 5٪ ~ 95٪ (بدون تكاثف)

    درجة حرارة التخزين: -40 ° C ~ 80 ° C

    تخزين الرطوبة: 5٪ ~ 95٪ (بدون تكاثف)

     

    spe

     

    نموذج نموذج رقم: FCP-R1m / Q1m / D1M / R2m / Q2m / D2M
    وصف وظيفي RS232 / 422/485 الألياف مودم، المنفذ التسلسلي معدل الاتصالات تصل 921.6KBPS
    وصف الميناء واجهة واحدة الألياف، RS232 / RS485 / RS422
    قوة امدادات الطاقة: AC180V ~ 260V، DC -48V، DC + 24V استهلاك الطاقة: ≤10W
    البعد حجم المنتج: 70 (طول) × 93 (عرض) X26 (ارتفاع) ملم (WXDXH)
    وزن 0.5KG / قطعة

     

    app

     

    6


  • السابق:
  • المقبل:

  • اشترك في نشرتنا الإخبارية

    للاستفسارات حول منتجاتنا أو لائحة الأسعار، يرجى ترك البريد الالكتروني لنا وسنكون على اتصال خلال 24 ساعة.

    تابعنا

    على وسائل الاعلام الاجتماعية لدينا
    • sns04
    • sns05
    • sns01
    • sns02
    • sns03
    WhatsApp Online Chat !