1-2 Cainéal RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Móideim (Mini) - An tSín Hangzhou FCTEL Teicneolaíocht

1-2 Cainéal RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Móideim (Mini)

Cur síos achomair:

supports asynchronous RS232/RS485/RS422 communication interface. Using ordinary multi-mode fiber, effective communication distance is up to 4KM, while using ordinary single-mode fiber, effective communication distance up to more than 120KM. 


  • FOB Praghas: US $1 - 600 / Piece
  • Min.Order Quantity: 1 Piece/1 Pair
  • Soláthar Cumas: 2000 Piece/Pieces per Month
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Téarmaí Íocaíocht: L / C, R / A, D / P, T / T
  • Sonraigh Táirge

    Táirge Clibeanna

    overview

     

        This device is based on FPGA, which supports asynchronous RS232/RS485/RS422 communication interface Fiber Modem. The device is the best choice of connecting to the remote terminal unit (RTU) to a host (HOST) or a distributed data acquisition system (SCADA) controllers, with very high performance price ratio. Using ordinary multi-mode fiber, effective communication distance is up to 4KM, while using ordinary single-mode fiber, effective communication distance up to more than 40KM. Serial port communication rate is up to 921.6KBPS. As a result of the fiber as a transmission medium, you can completely avoid the threat to communication device under the adverse environment, such as lightning, surges and electromagnetic interference, at the same time it saves investments of the original lightning surge protection devices that using copper .

     

    feat

     

    ◆ Based on self -copyright IC 
    ◆ Have the ability to automatically detect the baud rate of serial port signal
    ◆ Automatically test the reason of the device when the device is power off or fiber line is broken. And then  indicate on the LED
    ◆ Serial port interface lightning-protection reached IEC61000-4-5 (8/20μS) DM(Differential Mode): 6KV,  
    ◆ Impedance (2 Ohm), CM(Common Mode): 6KV, Impedance (2 Ohm) standard Support SNMP Network Management
    ◆ Serial channel can transmit adaptable serial data asynchronously 300-921.6Kbps baud rate

     

    par

    ◆Fiber

    Líon na Calafoirt Fiber: 1

    Tonnfhad Optúil:

    850nm / 1310nm do il mód optúla

    1310nm / 1550nm do comhéadan optúla aonmhódacha

    Fiber Core: Aonair croí / snáithín Dual

    Nascóirí: FC / SC / ST / LC (SFP)

    Fad: 20km-120km

    Cumhacht aschurtha tipiciúla:

    modh amháin 1310 / 1550nm:> -9dBm

    il-Modh 850nm:> - 18dBm

    il-mód 1310nm:> - 25dBm

    Glacadóir Íogaireacht: -28dBm ~ - 40dBm

    ◆Serial interface 

       Standard

    EIA / TIA-232 RS-232 (ITU-T V.28)

    EIA / TIA-422 RS-422 (ITU-T V.11)

    EIA / TIA-485 RS-485 (ISO / IEC8284)

       Serial Interface

    RS-422: TXD +, TXD-, RXD +, RXD-, Comhartha Ground

    RS-485 4 sreanga: TXD +, TXD-, RXD +, RXD-, Comhartha Ground

    RS-485 2 sreanga: sonraí + (Fhreagraíonn TX +), Shonraí (Fhreagraíonn TX-), Comhartha Ground

    RS-232: RXD, TXD, Comhartha Ground

    ◆Working environment

    Teocht Oibre: -10 ° C ~ 50 ° C

    Obair Bogthaise: 5% ~ 95% (gan comhdhlúthú)

    Teocht Stóráil: -40 ° C ~ 80 ° C

    Stóráil Bogthaise: 5% ~ 95% (gan comhdhlúthú)

     

    spe

     

    Mionsamhail Líon múnla: FCP-R1m / Q1m / D1m / R2m / Q2m / D2m
    Tuairisc Feidhme RS232 / 422/485 Fiber Móideim, port Sraithuimhir ráta cumarsáide suas 921.6KBPS
    Port Tuairisc comhéadan Fiber One; RS232 / RS485 / RS422
    Cumhacht Soláthar cumhachta: AC180V ~ 260V; DC -48V; DC + 24V Power tomhaltas: ≤10W
    Toise Méid Táirge: 70 (fad) X 93 (leithead) X26 (airde) mm (WXDXH)
    meáchan 0.5kg / píosa

     

    app

     

    6


  • Roimhe Seo:
  • Next:

  • Liostáil Chun ár Nuachtlitir

    Chun fiosrúcháin faoi ár dtáirgí nó pricelist, le do thoil fág do r-phost chugainn agus beidh muid i dteagmháil leat laistigh de 24 uair.

    Lean orainn

    ar ár meáin shóisialta
    • sns04
    • sns05
    • sns01
    • sns02
    • sns03
    WhatsApp Online Chat !