1-2 ալիքը RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Modem (Մինի) - Չինաստան Hangzhou FCTEL Մեխանիկա

1-2 ալիքը RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Modem (Մինի)

Կարճ նկարագրություն:

supports asynchronous RS232/RS485/RS422 communication interface. Using ordinary multi-mode fiber, effective communication distance is up to 4KM, while using ordinary single-mode fiber, effective communication distance up to more than 120KM. 


  • FOB գինը: US $1 - 600 / Piece
  • Min.Order Քանակ: 1 Piece/1 Pair
  • Առաջարկ կարողություն: 2000 Piece/Pieces per Month
  • Նավահանգիստ: Shanghai
  • Վճարման Պայմաններ: L / C, D / A, D / P, T / T
  • Ապրանք Մանրամասն

    Product Tags

    overview

     

        This device is based on FPGA, which supports asynchronous RS232/RS485/RS422 communication interface Fiber Modem. The device is the best choice of connecting to the remote terminal unit (RTU) to a host (HOST) or a distributed data acquisition system (SCADA) controllers, with very high performance price ratio. Using ordinary multi-mode fiber, effective communication distance is up to 4KM, while using ordinary single-mode fiber, effective communication distance up to more than 40KM. Serial port communication rate is up to 921.6KBPS. As a result of the fiber as a transmission medium, you can completely avoid the threat to communication device under the adverse environment, such as lightning, surges and electromagnetic interference, at the same time it saves investments of the original lightning surge protection devices that using copper .

     

    feat

     

    ◆ Based on self -copyright IC 
    ◆ Have the ability to automatically detect the baud rate of serial port signal
    ◆ Automatically test the reason of the device when the device is power off or fiber line is broken. And then  indicate on the LED
    ◆ Serial port interface lightning-protection reached IEC61000-4-5 (8/20μS) DM(Differential Mode): 6KV,  
    ◆ Impedance (2 Ohm), CM(Common Mode): 6KV, Impedance (2 Ohm) standard Support SNMP Network Management
    ◆ Serial channel can transmit adaptable serial data asynchronously 300-921.6Kbps baud rate

     

    par

    ◆Fiber

    Միավորների քան-մանրաթել Պորտեր: 1

    Օպտիկական ալիքի:

    850nm / 1310nm համար բազմամյա- ռեժիմում օպտիկական

    1310nm / 1550nm single-ռեժիմ օպտիկական ինտերֆեյս

    Fiber Core: Single / Dual մանրաթել միջուկը

    Միակցիչ: FC / SC / ST / LC (SFP)

    Հեռավորությունը: 20km-120 կմ

    Typical ելքային հզորությունը:

    Մեկ ռեժիմ 1310 / 1550nm:> -9dBm

    բազմաբնակարան ռեժիմ 850nm:> - 18dBm

    բազմաբնակարան ռեժիմ 1310nm:> - 25dBm

    Ընդունիչ Զգայունությունը: -28dBm ~ - 40dBm

    ◆Serial interface 

       Standard

    ՇՄԱԳ / TIA-232 RS-232 (ITU-T V.28)

    ՇՄԱԳ / TIA-422 RS-422 (ITU-T V.11)

    ՇՄԱԳ / TIA-485 RS-485 (ISO / IEC8284)

       Serial Interface

    RS-422: TXD +, TXD-, RXD +, RXD-, ազդանշանի Ground

    RS-485 4 լարեր: TXD +, TXD-, RXD +, RXD-, ազդանշանի Ground

    RS-485 2 լարեր: Տվյալների + (համապատասխանում TX +), Փորձել (համապատասխանում TX-), ազդանշանի Հողի

    RS-232: RXD, TXD, ազդանշանի Ground

    ◆Working environment

    Աշխատանքային ջերմաստիճանը: -10 ° C ~ 50 ° C

    Աշխատանքային Խոնավություն: 5% ~ 95% (ոչ խտացում)

    Պահպանման ջերմաստիճանը `-40 ° C ~ 80 ° C

    Storage Խոնավություն: 5% ~ 95% (ոչ խտացում)

     

    spe

     

    մոդել Model Number: FCP-R1m / Q1m / D1m / R2m / Q2m / D2m
    ֆունկցիոնալ նկարագրություն RS232 / 422/485 Fiber Modem, հաջորդական պորտ կապի փոխարժեքը մինչեւ 921.6KBPS
    port նկարագրություն Մեկ Fiber ինտերֆեյս, RS232 / RS485 / RS422
    Ուժ Էներգամատակարարման: AC180V ~ 260V, DC -48V, Վաշինգտոնում + 24V Power սպառումը: ≤10W
    չափ Ապրանք Size: 70 (երկարությունը) X 93 (լայնությունը) X26 (բարձրություն) մմ (WxDxH)
    քաշ 0.5 կգ / կտոր

     

    app

     

    6


  • Նախորդ:
  • Հաջորդ:

  • Բաժանորդագրվեք մեր տեղեկագրում

    Տեղեկությունների շուրջ մեր արտադրանքի կամ գնացուցակի, խնդրում ենք թողնել Ձեր էլ է մեզ, եւ մենք պետք է կապի մեջ 24 ժամվա ընթացքում:

    Հետեւեք մեզ

    մեր սոցիալական լրատվամիջոցների
    • sns04
    • sns05
    • sns01
    • sns02
    • sns03
    WhatsApp Online Chat !