1-2 ערוץ RS232 / RS485 / מודם סיבים RS422 (מיני) - סין ​​Hangzhou טכנולוגיה FCTEL

1-2 ערוץ RS232 / RS485 / מודם סיבים RS422 (מיני)

תיאור קצר:

supports asynchronous RS232/RS485/RS422 communication interface. Using ordinary multi-mode fiber, effective communication distance is up to 4KM, while using ordinary single-mode fiber, effective communication distance up to more than 120KM. 


  • מחיר FOB: US $1 - 600 / Piece
  • כמות Min.Order: 1 Piece/1 Pair
  • יכולת אספקה: 2000 Piece/Pieces per Month
  • נמל: Shanghai
  • תנאי תשלום: L / C, D / A, D / P, T / T
  • פרטי מוצר

    תגיות מוצר

    overview

     

        This device is based on FPGA, which supports asynchronous RS232/RS485/RS422 communication interface Fiber Modem. The device is the best choice of connecting to the remote terminal unit (RTU) to a host (HOST) or a distributed data acquisition system (SCADA) controllers, with very high performance price ratio. Using ordinary multi-mode fiber, effective communication distance is up to 4KM, while using ordinary single-mode fiber, effective communication distance up to more than 40KM. Serial port communication rate is up to 921.6KBPS. As a result of the fiber as a transmission medium, you can completely avoid the threat to communication device under the adverse environment, such as lightning, surges and electromagnetic interference, at the same time it saves investments of the original lightning surge protection devices that using copper .

     

    feat

     

    ◆ Based on self -copyright IC 
    ◆ Have the ability to automatically detect the baud rate of serial port signal
    ◆ Automatically test the reason of the device when the device is power off or fiber line is broken. And then  indicate on the LED
    ◆ Serial port interface lightning-protection reached IEC61000-4-5 (8/20μS) DM(Differential Mode): 6KV,  
    ◆ Impedance (2 Ohm), CM(Common Mode): 6KV, Impedance (2 Ohm) standard Support SNMP Network Management
    ◆ Serial channel can transmit adaptable serial data asynchronously 300-921.6Kbps baud rate

     

    par

    ◆Fiber

    מספר יציאות סיב: 1

    אורך גל אופטי:

    850nm / 1310nm עבור מצב מרובה-אופטי

    1310nm / 1550nm עבור ממשק אופטי במצב יחיד

    Core סיבים: רווק / ליבת סיבים כפולה

    מחבר: FC / SC / ST / LC (SFP)

    מרחק: 20 ק"מ-120km

    כוח פלט אופייני:

    מצב יחיד 1310 / 1550nm:> -9dBm

    850nm מצב מרובה:> - 18dBm

    1310nm מצב מרובה:> - 25dBm

    רגישות מקלט: -28dBm ~ - 40dBm

    ◆Serial interface 

       Standard

    EIA / TIA-232 RS-232 (ITU-T V.28)

    EIA / TIA-422 RS-422 (ITU-T V.11)

    EIA / TIA-485 RS-485 (ISO / IEC8284)

       Serial Interface

    RS-422: TXD +, TXD-, RXD +, RXD-, קרקע Signal

    RS-485 4 חוטים: TXD +, TXD-, RXD +, RXD-, קרקע Signal

    RS-485 2 חוטים: נתונים + (להתכתב TX +), הדינאמי (להתכתב TX-), קרקע Signal

    RS-232: RXD, TXD, קרקע Signal

    ◆Working environment

    טמפרטורת עבודה: -10 ° C ~ 50 ° C

    Working לחות: 5% ~ 95% (ללא עיבוי)

    טמפרטורת אחסון: -40 ° C ~ 80 ° C

    אחסון לחות: 5% ~ 95% (ללא עיבוי)

     

    spe

     

    דֶגֶם מספר דגם: FCP-R1m / Q1m / D1m / R2m / Q2m / D2m
    תיאור פונקציונלי RS232 / 422/485 מודם סיבים, יציאה טורית תקשורת בקצב של עד 921.6KBPS
    תיאור פורט ממשק סיב אחד; RS232 / RS485 / RS422
    כּוֹחַ אספקת חשמל: AC180V ~ 260V; DC -48V; DC + 24V צריכת חשמל: ≤10W
    מֵמַד גודל המוצר: 70 (אורך) X 93 (רוחב) X26 (גובה) מ"מ (WxDxH)
    מִשׁקָל 0.5KG / חתיכה

     

    app

     

    6


  • קודם:
  • הבא:

  • הירשם לניוזלטר שלנו

    לבירורים לגבי המוצרים או המחירון שלנו, אנא השאר הדוא"ל שלך אלינו ואנחנו ניצור אתכם קשר תוך 24 שעות.

    לעקוב אחרינו

    על מדיה החברתית שלנו
    • sns04
    • sns05
    • sns01
    • sns02
    • sns03
    WhatsApp Online Chat !