1-2 არხი RS232 / RS485 / RS422 ბოჭკოვანი მოდემი (Mini) - ჩინეთი Hangzhou FCTEL ტექნიკა

1-2 არხი RS232 / RS485 / RS422 ბოჭკოვანი მოდემი (მინი)

Მოკლე აღწერა:

supports asynchronous RS232/RS485/RS422 communication interface. Using ordinary multi-mode fiber, effective communication distance is up to 4KM, while using ordinary single-mode fiber, effective communication distance up to more than 120KM. 


  • FOB ფასი: US $1 - 600 / Piece
  • Min.Order რაოდენობა: 1 Piece/1 Pair
  • მიწოდება უნარი: 2000 Piece/Pieces per Month
  • პორტი: Shanghai
  • გადახდის პირობები: L / C, D / A, D / P, T / T
  • პროდუქტის დეტალური

    პროდუქტის Tags

    overview

     

        This device is based on FPGA, which supports asynchronous RS232/RS485/RS422 communication interface Fiber Modem. The device is the best choice of connecting to the remote terminal unit (RTU) to a host (HOST) or a distributed data acquisition system (SCADA) controllers, with very high performance price ratio. Using ordinary multi-mode fiber, effective communication distance is up to 4KM, while using ordinary single-mode fiber, effective communication distance up to more than 40KM. Serial port communication rate is up to 921.6KBPS. As a result of the fiber as a transmission medium, you can completely avoid the threat to communication device under the adverse environment, such as lightning, surges and electromagnetic interference, at the same time it saves investments of the original lightning surge protection devices that using copper .

     

    feat

     

    ◆ Based on self -copyright IC 
    ◆ Have the ability to automatically detect the baud rate of serial port signal
    ◆ Automatically test the reason of the device when the device is power off or fiber line is broken. And then  indicate on the LED
    ◆ Serial port interface lightning-protection reached IEC61000-4-5 (8/20μS) DM(Differential Mode): 6KV,  
    ◆ Impedance (2 Ohm), CM(Common Mode): 6KV, Impedance (2 Ohm) standard Support SNMP Network Management
    ◆ Serial channel can transmit adaptable serial data asynchronously 300-921.6Kbps baud rate

     

    par

    ◆Fiber

    პუნქტების Fiber პორტები: 1

    ოპტიკური ტალღის:

    850nm / 1310nm for მრავალ რეჟიმში ოპტიკური

    1310nm / 1550nm ერთ-რეჟიმში ოპტიკური ინტერფეისი

    ოპტიკურ-Core: Single / Dual ბოჭკოვანი ძირითადი

    Connector: FC / SC / ST / LC (SFP)

    მანძილი: 20 კმ-120km

    ტიპიური გამომავალი სიმძლავრე:

    ერთი რეჟიმი 1310 / 1550nm:> -9dBm

    მრავალ რეჟიმში 850nm:> - 18dBm

    მრავალ რეჟიმში 1310nm:> - 25dBm

    მიმღები მგრძნობელობა: -28dBm ~ - 40dBm

    ◆Serial interface 

       Standard

    EIA / TIA-232 RS-232 (ITU-T V.28)

    EIA / TIA-422 RS-422 (ITU-T V.11)

    EIA / TIA-485 RS-485 (ISO / IEC8284)

       Serial Interface

    RS-422: TXD +, TXD-, rxd +, RXD-, სიგნალი Ground

    RS-485 4 ხაზები: TXD +, TXD-, rxd +, RXD-, სიგნალი Ground

    RS-485 2 მავთული მონაცემთა + (შეესაბამება TX +), მონაცემების (შეესაბამება TX-), სიგნალი ადგილზე

    RS-232: rxd, TXD, სიგნალი Ground

    ◆Working environment

    სამუშაო ტემპერატურა: -10 ° C ~ 50 ° C

    სამუშაო ტენიანობა: 5% ~ 95% (არ კონდენსაციის)

    შენახვის ტემპერატურა: -40 ° C ~ 80 ° C

    შენახვის ტენიანობა: 5% ~ 95% (არ კონდენსაციის)

     

    spe

     

    მოდელი მოდელის ნომერი: FCP-R1m / Q1m / D1m / R2M / Q2m / D2m
    ფუნქციური აღწერა RS232 / 422/485 ბოჭკოვანი მოდემი, სერიული პორტის საკომუნიკაციო კურსი up 921.6KBPS
    Port აღწერა ერთი ბოჭკოვანი ინტერფეისი; RS232 / RS485 / RS422
    Ძალა ელექტრომომარაგება: AC180V ~ 260V; DC -48V; DC + 24V დენის მოხმარება: ≤10W
    Dimension პროდუქტის ზომა: 70 (სიგრძე) X 93 (სიგანე) X26 (სიმაღლე) mm (წონა)
    წონა 0.5kg / ცალი

     

    app

     

    6


  • წინა:
  • შემდეგი:

  • ჩაწერა ჩვენს ბიულეტენი

    შეკითხვები ჩვენი პროდუქციის ან ფასები, გთხოვთ დატოვოთ თქვენი ელ და ჩვენ ვიქნებით დაუკავშირდა 24 საათის განმავლობაში.

    Მოგვყევი

    ჩვენი სოციალური მედია
    • sns04
    • sns05
    • sns01
    • sns02
    • sns03
    WhatsApp Online Chat !