1-2 ຊ່ອງ RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Modem (Mini) - ຈີນ Hangzhou Technology FCTEL

1-2 ຊ່ອງ RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Modem (Mini)

ລາຍລະອຽດສັ້ນ:

supports asynchronous RS232/RS485/RS422 communication interface. Using ordinary multi-mode fiber, effective communication distance is up to 4KM, while using ordinary single-mode fiber, effective communication distance up to more than 120KM. 


  • ກຸ່ມນະໂຍບາຍ: US $1 - 600 / Piece
  • ຕົວຂຶ້ນໄປຈໍານວນ: 1 Piece/1 Pair
  • ຄວາມສາມາດໃນການສະຫນອງ: 2000 Piece/Pieces per Month
  • Port: Shanghai
  • ເງື່ອນໄຂການຊໍາລະເງິນ: L / C, D / A, D / P, T / T
  • ລາຍລະອຽດຜະລິດຕະພັນ

    Tags ຜະລິດຕະພັນ

    overview

     

        This device is based on FPGA, which supports asynchronous RS232/RS485/RS422 communication interface Fiber Modem. The device is the best choice of connecting to the remote terminal unit (RTU) to a host (HOST) or a distributed data acquisition system (SCADA) controllers, with very high performance price ratio. Using ordinary multi-mode fiber, effective communication distance is up to 4KM, while using ordinary single-mode fiber, effective communication distance up to more than 40KM. Serial port communication rate is up to 921.6KBPS. As a result of the fiber as a transmission medium, you can completely avoid the threat to communication device under the adverse environment, such as lightning, surges and electromagnetic interference, at the same time it saves investments of the original lightning surge protection devices that using copper .

     

    feat

     

    ◆ Based on self -copyright IC 
    ◆ Have the ability to automatically detect the baud rate of serial port signal
    ◆ Automatically test the reason of the device when the device is power off or fiber line is broken. And then  indicate on the LED
    ◆ Serial port interface lightning-protection reached IEC61000-4-5 (8/20μS) DM(Differential Mode): 6KV,  
    ◆ Impedance (2 Ohm), CM(Common Mode): 6KV, Impedance (2 Ohm) standard Support SNMP Network Management
    ◆ Serial channel can transmit adaptable serial data asynchronously 300-921.6Kbps baud rate

     

    par

    ◆Fiber

    ຈໍານວນພໍ Fiber: 1

    ຄວາມຍາວຂອງຄື່ນ Optical:

    850nm / 1310nm ສໍາລັບຫຼາຍຮູບແບບແສງ

    1310nm / 1550nm ສໍາລັບການໂຕ້ຕອບແສງດຽວ, ຮູບແບບ

    Core Fiber: Single / Dual core ເສັ້ນໃຍ

    Connector: FC / SC / ST / LC (SFP)

    ໄລຍະທາງ: 20 ກົມ, 120

    ພະລັງງານຜົນຜະລິດປົກກະຕິ:

    ຮູບແບບດຽວ 1310 / 1550nm:> -9dBm

    850nm ຫຼາຍຮູບແບບ:> - 18dBm

    1310nm ຫຼາຍຮູບແບບ:> - 25dBm

    ຮັບຄວາມໄວ: -28dBm ~ - 40dBm

    ◆Serial interface 

       Standard

    EIA / TIA-232 RS-232 (ITU-T V.28)

    EIA / TIA-422 RS-422 (ITU-T V.11)

    EIA / TIA-485 RS-485 (ISO / IEC8284)

       Serial Interface

    RS-422: TXD +, TXD-, RXD +, RXD-, ສັນຍານ Ground

    RS-485 4 ສາຍ: TXD +, TXD-, RXD +, RXD-, ສັນຍານ Ground

    RS-485 2 ສາຍ: ຂໍ້ມູນ + (ທີ່ສອດຄ້ອງກັນ TX +), DATA-(ທີ່ສອດຄ້ອງກັນ TX-), ສັນຍານ Ground

    RS-232: RXD, TXD, ສັນຍານ Ground

    ◆Working environment

    ອຸນຫະພູມການເຮັດວຽກ: -10 C ~ 50 ° C

    ການເຮັດວຽກຄວາມຊື້ນ: 5% ~ 95% (ບໍ່ມີປ໋ອງ)

    ອຸນຫະພູມການເກັບຮັກສາ: -40 C ~ 80 ° C

    ການເກັບຮັກສາຄວາມຊຸ່ມຊື່ນ: 5% ~ 95% (ບໍ່ມີປ໋ອງ)

     

    spe

     

    Model ຈໍານວນຕົວແບບ: FCP, R1m / Q1m / D1m / R2m / Q2m / D2m
    ຫນ້າທີ່ເຮັດວຽກລາຍລະອຽດ RS232 / 422/485 Fiber Modem, ພອດ Serial ອັດຕາການສື່ສານເຖິງ 921.6KBPS
    Port ລາຍລະອຽດ ຫນຶ່ງໃນການໂຕ້ຕອບ Fiber; RS232 / RS485 / RS422
    ພະລັງງານ ການສະຫນອງພະລັງງານ: AC180V ~ 260V; DC -48V; DC + 24V ໃຊ້ພະລັງງານ: ≤10W
    ມິຕິ ຂະຫນາດຜະລິດຕະພັນ: 70 (ຍາວ) X 93 (width) X26 (height) mm (x)
    ນ້ໍາຫນັກ 05 ກົກ / ສິ້ນ

     

    app

     

    6


  • ທີ່ຜ່ານມາ:
  • ຕໍ່ໄປ:

  • ຈອງຈົດຫມາຍຂ່າວຂອງພວກເຮົາ

    ສອບຖາມຂໍ້ມູນກ່ຽວກັບຜະລິດຕະພັນຫຼືຄາຂອງພວກເຮົາ, ກະລຸນາໃສ່ອີເມວຂອງທ່ານທີ່ຈະໃຫ້ພວກເຮົາແລະພວກເຮົາຈະຢູ່ໃນການສໍາພັດພາຍໃນ 24 ຊົ່ວໂມງ.

    ຕິດ​ຕາມ​ພວກ​ເຮົາ

    ກ່ຽວກັບສື່ມວນຊົນສັງຄົມຂອງພວກເຮົາ
    • sns04
    • sns05
    • sns01
    • sns02
    • sns03
    WhatsApp Online Chat !