1-2 hongere RS232 / RS485 / RS422 muka Pouwhanga (Mini) - China Hangzhou FCTEL Technology

1-2 hongere RS232 / RS485 / RS422 muka Pouwhanga (Mini)

Whakaahuatanga Poto:

supports asynchronous RS232/RS485/RS422 communication interface. Using ordinary multi-mode fiber, effective communication distance is up to 4KM, while using ordinary single-mode fiber, effective communication distance up to more than 120KM. 


  • FOB Utu: US $1 - 600 / Piece
  • Min.Order Rahi: 1 Piece/1 Pair
  • Supply Te āhei: 2000 Piece/Pieces per Month
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Ngā utu: L / C, D / A, D / P, T / T
  • Taipitopito hua

    Tūtohu hua

    overview

     

        This device is based on FPGA, which supports asynchronous RS232/RS485/RS422 communication interface Fiber Modem. The device is the best choice of connecting to the remote terminal unit (RTU) to a host (HOST) or a distributed data acquisition system (SCADA) controllers, with very high performance price ratio. Using ordinary multi-mode fiber, effective communication distance is up to 4KM, while using ordinary single-mode fiber, effective communication distance up to more than 40KM. Serial port communication rate is up to 921.6KBPS. As a result of the fiber as a transmission medium, you can completely avoid the threat to communication device under the adverse environment, such as lightning, surges and electromagnetic interference, at the same time it saves investments of the original lightning surge protection devices that using copper .

     

    feat

     

    ◆ Based on self -copyright IC 
    ◆ Have the ability to automatically detect the baud rate of serial port signal
    ◆ Automatically test the reason of the device when the device is power off or fiber line is broken. And then  indicate on the LED
    ◆ Serial port interface lightning-protection reached IEC61000-4-5 (8/20μS) DM(Differential Mode): 6KV,  
    ◆ Impedance (2 Ohm), CM(Common Mode): 6KV, Impedance (2 Ohm) standard Support SNMP Network Management
    ◆ Serial channel can transmit adaptable serial data asynchronously 300-921.6Kbps baud rate

     

    par

    ◆Fiber

    Tau o Tauranga muka: 1

    Roangaru Optical:

    850nm / 1310nm mō orua aratau whatu

    1310nm / 1550nm mō kotahi-aratau atanga whatu

    Muka Core: Single / matua muka Tärua

    Tūhono: FC / SC / ST / LC (SFP)

    Tawhiti: 20km-120km

    Mana putanga Angamaheni:

    aratau kotahi 1310 / 1550nm:> -9dBm

    aratau-maha 850nm:> - 18dBm

    aratau-maha 1310nm:> - 25dBm

    Receiver hono ongo◊ingofua: -28dBm ~ - 40dBm

    ◆Serial interface 

       Standard

    Eia / Tia-232 RS-232 (ITU-T V.28)

    Eia / Tia-422 RS-422 (ITU-T V.11)

    Eia / Tia-485 RS-485 (ISO / IEC8284)

       Serial Interface

    RS-422: TXD +, TXD-, RXD +, RXD-, Tohu whenua

    RS-485 4 waea: TXD +, TXD-, RXD +, RXD-, Tohu whenua

    RS-485 2 waea: Raraunga + (hāngai TX +), raraunga (hāngai TX-), Tohu whenua

    RS-232: RXD, TXD, Tohu whenua

    ◆Working environment

    pāmahana Mahi: -10 ° C ~ 50 ° C

    Mahi haumākū: 5% ~ 95% (kahore tōhau)

    pāmahana Storage: -40 ° C ~ 80 ° C

    Rokiroki haumākū: 5% ~ 95% (kahore tōhau)

     

    spe

     

    Model Tau Tauira: FCP-R1m / Q1m / D1m / R2m / Q2m / D2m
    Whakaahuatanga Taumahi RS232 / 422/485 Fibre Pouwhanga, tauranga Serial auau kōrero ake 921.6KBPS
    Whakaahuatanga Port Kotahi atanga muka; RS232 / RS485 / RS422
    Power Power supply: AC180V ~ 260V: DC -48V; DC + 24V kohi Power: ≤10W
    ahu Rahi Hua: 70 (te roa) X 93 (whanui) X26 (tiketike) mm (WXDXH)
    Taumaha 0.5KG / wahi

     

    app

     

    6


  • Mua:
  • Tō muri mai:

  • Ohauru ki to tatou Newsletter

    Hoki uiui e pā ana ki to tatou hua pricelist ranei, tēnā waiho koutou īmēra ki a matou, a ka waiho tatou i roto i te pa i roto i te 24 haora.

    Arumia mai

    i runga i to tatou pāpāho pāpori
    • sns04
    • sns05
    • sns01
    • sns02
    • sns03
    WhatsApp Online Chat !