1-2 चॅनेल RS232 / RS485 / RS422 फायबर मोडेम (मिनी) - चीन हंग्झहौ FCTEL तंत्रज्ञान

1-2 चॅनेल RS232 / RS485 / RS422 फायबर मोडेम (मिनी)

लघु वर्णन:

supports asynchronous RS232/RS485/RS422 communication interface. Using ordinary multi-mode fiber, effective communication distance is up to 4KM, while using ordinary single-mode fiber, effective communication distance up to more than 120KM. 


  • एफओबी किंमत: US $1 - 600 / Piece
  • Min.Order प्रमाण: 1 Piece/1 Pair
  • पुरवठा योग्यता: 2000 Piece/Pieces per Month
  • पोर्ट: Shanghai
  • परताव्यासाठी अटी एल / सी, डी / अ, ड / पी, टी / तिलकरत्ने
  • उत्पादन तपशील

    उत्पादन टॅग्ज

    overview

     

        This device is based on FPGA, which supports asynchronous RS232/RS485/RS422 communication interface Fiber Modem. The device is the best choice of connecting to the remote terminal unit (RTU) to a host (HOST) or a distributed data acquisition system (SCADA) controllers, with very high performance price ratio. Using ordinary multi-mode fiber, effective communication distance is up to 4KM, while using ordinary single-mode fiber, effective communication distance up to more than 40KM. Serial port communication rate is up to 921.6KBPS. As a result of the fiber as a transmission medium, you can completely avoid the threat to communication device under the adverse environment, such as lightning, surges and electromagnetic interference, at the same time it saves investments of the original lightning surge protection devices that using copper .

     

    feat

     

    ◆ Based on self -copyright IC 
    ◆ Have the ability to automatically detect the baud rate of serial port signal
    ◆ Automatically test the reason of the device when the device is power off or fiber line is broken. And then  indicate on the LED
    ◆ Serial port interface lightning-protection reached IEC61000-4-5 (8/20μS) DM(Differential Mode): 6KV,  
    ◆ Impedance (2 Ohm), CM(Common Mode): 6KV, Impedance (2 Ohm) standard Support SNMP Network Management
    ◆ Serial channel can transmit adaptable serial data asynchronously 300-921.6Kbps baud rate

     

    par

    ◆Fiber

    फायबर पोर्ट संख्या: 1

    ऑप्टिकल wavelength:

    बहु मोड ऑप्टिकल साठी 850nm / 1310nm

    एकच-मोड ऑप्टिकल संवाद 1310nm / 1550nm

    फायबर कोर: सिंगल / दुहेरी फायबर कोर

    कनेक्टर: FC / अनुसूचित जाती / जमाती / LC (SFP)

    अंतर: 20 किमी-120km

    ठराविक उत्पादन शक्ती:

    एकच मोड 1310 / 1550nm:> -9dBm

    मल्टि-मोड 850nm:> - 18dBm

    मल्टि-मोड 1310nm:> - 25dBm

    रीसीव्हर संवेदनशीलता: -28dBm ~ - 40dBm

    ◆Serial interface 

       Standard

    ईआयए / TIA-232 RS-232 (ITU टी V.28)

    ईआयए / TIA-422 आरएस 422 (ITU टी V.11)

    ईआयए / TIA-485 आरएस 485 (आयएसओ / IEC8284)

       Serial Interface

    आरएस 422: TXD + TXD-, RXD + RXD-, सिग्नल ग्राउंड

    आरएस 485 4 तारा: TXD + TXD-, RXD + RXD-, सिग्नल ग्राउंड

    आरएस 485 2 तारा: डेटा + (अनुरूप टेक्सस +), Data- (TX- अनुरूप), सिग्नल ग्राउंड

    RS-232: RXD, TXD, सिग्नल ग्राउंड

    ◆Working environment

    काम तापमान: -10 ° से ~ 50 ° C

    कार्यरत आहे आर्द्रता: 5% ~ 95% (नाही केंद्रीभूत होणे)

    स्टोरेज तापमान: -40 ° से ~ 80 ° से

    स्टोरेज आर्द्रता: 5% ~ 95% (नाही केंद्रीभूत होणे)

     

    spe

     

    मॉडेल मॉडेल क्रमांक: FCP-R1m / Q1m / D1m / R2m / Q2m / D2m
    कार्यात्मक वर्णन RS232 / 422/485 फायबर मोडेम सिरियल पोर्ट संवाद दर अप 921.6KBPS
    पोर्ट वर्णन एक फायबर इंटरफेस; RS232 / RS485 / RS422
    पॉवर वीज पुरवठा: AC180V ~ 260V; डीसी -48V; डीसी + 24V पॉवर वापर: ≤10W
    आकारमान उत्पादन आकार: 70 (लांबी) X 93 (रुंदी) X26 (उंची) मि.मी. (WXDXH)
    वजन 0.5KG / तुकडा

     

    app

     

    6


  • मागील:
  • पुढील:

  • आमच्या वृत्तपत्राची सदस्यता घ्या

    आमची उत्पादने किंवा pricelist चौकशी साठी, आम्हाला आपल्या ई-मेल द्या आणि आम्ही 24 तासांमध्ये संपर्कात असेल.

    आमच्या मागे या

    आमचे सोशल मिडिया वर
    • sns04
    • sns05
    • sns01
    • sns02
    • sns03
    WhatsApp Online Chat !