1-2 kanał RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber modemu (Mini) - Chiny Hangzhou FCTEL Technologia

1-2 kanał RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber modemu (Mini)

Krótki opis:

supports asynchronous RS232/RS485/RS422 communication interface. Using ordinary multi-mode fiber, effective communication distance is up to 4KM, while using ordinary single-mode fiber, effective communication distance up to more than 120KM. 


  • FOB Cena: US $1 - 600 / Piece
  • Min.Order Ilość: 1 Piece/1 Pair
  • Możliwość zasilania: 2000 Piece/Pieces per Month
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Warunki płatności: L / C, D / A, d / T / T
  • Szczegóły produktu

    Tagi produktów

    overview

     

        This device is based on FPGA, which supports asynchronous RS232/RS485/RS422 communication interface Fiber Modem. The device is the best choice of connecting to the remote terminal unit (RTU) to a host (HOST) or a distributed data acquisition system (SCADA) controllers, with very high performance price ratio. Using ordinary multi-mode fiber, effective communication distance is up to 4KM, while using ordinary single-mode fiber, effective communication distance up to more than 40KM. Serial port communication rate is up to 921.6KBPS. As a result of the fiber as a transmission medium, you can completely avoid the threat to communication device under the adverse environment, such as lightning, surges and electromagnetic interference, at the same time it saves investments of the original lightning surge protection devices that using copper .

     

    feat

     

    ◆ Based on self -copyright IC 
    ◆ Have the ability to automatically detect the baud rate of serial port signal
    ◆ Automatically test the reason of the device when the device is power off or fiber line is broken. And then  indicate on the LED
    ◆ Serial port interface lightning-protection reached IEC61000-4-5 (8/20μS) DM(Differential Mode): 6KV,  
    ◆ Impedance (2 Ohm), CM(Common Mode): 6KV, Impedance (2 Ohm) standard Support SNMP Network Management
    ◆ Serial channel can transmit adaptable serial data asynchronously 300-921.6Kbps baud rate

     

    par

    ◆Fiber

    Ilość złącz światłowodowych: 1

    Długość fali optycznej:

    850nm / wielofunkcyjnego 1310nm dla trybu optycznego

    1310nm / 1550nm dla jednomodowego interfejs optyczny

    Włókno rdzenia: pojedynczy / podwójny rdzeń z włókna

    Złącze: FC / SC / ST / LC (SFP)

    Dystans: 20 km, 120 km

    Typowa moc wyjściowa:

    jednomodowy 1310 / 1550nm:> -9dBm

    wielomodowy 850nm:> - 18dBm

    wielomodowy 1310nm:> - 25dBm

    Czułość odbiornika: -28dBm ~ - 40dBm

    ◆Serial interface 

       Standard

    EIA / TIA-232 RS-232 (ITU-T V.28)

    EIA / TIA-422 RS-422 (ITU-T V.11)

    EIA / TIA-485 RS-485 (ISO / IEC8284)

       Serial Interface

    RS-422: TXD + TXD-, RXD + RXD-, sygnał naziemny

    RS-485 4 przewody: TXD + TXD-, RXD + RXD-, sygnał naziemny

    RS-485 2 przewody: Dane + (Odpowiadają TX +), danych (Odpowiadają TX-) Masa sygnału

    RS-232: RXD, TXD, sygnał naziemny

    ◆Working environment

    Temperatura robocza: 10 ° C + 50 ° C

    Wilgotność roboczego: 5% -95% (bez kondensacji)

    temperatura przechowywania: 40 ° C + 80 ° C

    Wilgotność przechowywania: 5% -95% (bez kondensacji)

     

    spe

     

    Model Numer modelu: FCP-R1m / Q1m / D1m / R2M / Q2M / D2M
    Opis działania 921.6Kbps RS232 / 422/485 Fiber modemu, szybkość komunikacji portu szeregowego w górę
    Port Opis Jeden interfejs Fibre; RS232 / RS485 / RS422
    Moc Zasilanie: AC180V ~ 260V, 48V DC, DC + 24V Pobór mocy: ≤10W
    Wymiar Wymiary produktu: 70 (długość) X 93 (szerokość) X26 (wysokość), mM (x wys)
    Waga 0.5kg / szt

     

    app

     

    6


  • Poprzedni:
  • Dalej:

  • Zapisz się do naszego newslettera

    W przypadku pytań dotyczących naszych produktów lub cenniku, proszę zostawić wiadomość e-mail do nas i będziemy w kontakcie w ciągu 24 godzin.

    Podążaj za nami

    na naszej social media
    • sns04
    • sns05
    • sns01
    • sns02
    • sns03
    WhatsApp Online Chat !