1-2 چینل RS232 / RS485 / RS422 فایبر مودم (مینی) - د چين د Hangzhou FCTEL ټکنالوجي

1-2 چینل RS232 / RS485 / RS422 فایبر مودم (مینی)

لنډ معلومات:

supports asynchronous RS232/RS485/RS422 communication interface. Using ordinary multi-mode fiber, effective communication distance is up to 4KM, while using ordinary single-mode fiber, effective communication distance up to more than 120KM. 


  • : د FOB د بیو د US $1 - 600 / Piece
  • Min.Order مقدار: 1 Piece/1 Pair
  • رسولو وړتیا: 2000 Piece/Pieces per Month
  • بندر: Shanghai
  • د تادیاتو اصطلاحات: L / C، D / A، D / P، T / T
  • د محصول د تفصیلي

    د محصول د نښانونه

    overview

     

        This device is based on FPGA, which supports asynchronous RS232/RS485/RS422 communication interface Fiber Modem. The device is the best choice of connecting to the remote terminal unit (RTU) to a host (HOST) or a distributed data acquisition system (SCADA) controllers, with very high performance price ratio. Using ordinary multi-mode fiber, effective communication distance is up to 4KM, while using ordinary single-mode fiber, effective communication distance up to more than 40KM. Serial port communication rate is up to 921.6KBPS. As a result of the fiber as a transmission medium, you can completely avoid the threat to communication device under the adverse environment, such as lightning, surges and electromagnetic interference, at the same time it saves investments of the original lightning surge protection devices that using copper .

     

    feat

     

    ◆ Based on self -copyright IC 
    ◆ Have the ability to automatically detect the baud rate of serial port signal
    ◆ Automatically test the reason of the device when the device is power off or fiber line is broken. And then  indicate on the LED
    ◆ Serial port interface lightning-protection reached IEC61000-4-5 (8/20μS) DM(Differential Mode): 6KV,  
    ◆ Impedance (2 Ohm), CM(Common Mode): 6KV, Impedance (2 Ohm) standard Support SNMP Network Management
    ◆ Serial channel can transmit adaptable serial data asynchronously 300-921.6Kbps baud rate

     

    par

    ◆Fiber

    د فایبر بندرونو شمېر: 1

    د نوري ويولنته:

    850nm / 1310nm لپاره د مغلقو اکر نوري

    1310nm / 1550nm for-واحد اکر نوري ليدنمخ

    فایبر د محوري: يو / دوه مقصده فايبر د اصلي

    د نښلونکی: ملیشه / SC / ST / کورمن (SFP)

    واټن 20km-120km

    نمونه محصول قدرت:

    واحد اکر 1310 / 1550nm:> -9dBm

    د څو اکر 850nm:> - 18dBm

    د څو اکر 1310nm:> - 25dBm

    د اخيستونکي حساسیت: -28dBm ~ - 40dBm

    ◆Serial interface 

       Standard

    د اغېزو د / فلجي-232 RS-232 (ITU-T V.28)

    د اغېزو د / فلجي-422 RS-422 (ITU-T V.11)

    د اغېزو د / فلجي-485 RS-485 (ISO / IEC8284)

       Serial Interface

    RS-422: TXD +، TXD-، RXD +، RXD-، سيګنال ځمکنیو

    RS-485 4 سیمونو: TXD +، TXD-، RXD +، RXD-، سيګنال ځمکنیو

    RS-485 2 سیمونو: په معلوماتو + (مطابقت TX +)، د کتلو (مطابقت TX-)، سيګنال ځمکنیو

    RS-232: RXD، TXD، سيګنال ځمکنیو

    ◆Working environment

    د کار د حرارت درجه: -10 ° C ~ 50 ° C

    کاري، رطوبت: 5٪ ~ 95٪ (نه په پايله کې)

    د زيرمتون د حرارت درجه: -40 ° C ~ 80 ° C

    زيرمه رطوبت: 5٪ ~ 95٪ (نه په پايله کې)

     

    spe

     

    د نمونوي د نمونوي شمېر: FCP-R1m / Q1m / D1m / R2m / Q2m / D2m
    د فعالې Description RS232 / 422/485 فایبر مودم، سریال بندر اړيکو کچه لوړه شوې 921.6KBPS
    بندر Description یو فایبر ليدنمخ؛ RS232 / RS485 / RS422
    د بريښنا د بریښنا رسونه: AC180V ~ 260V؛ ډي -48V؛ ډي + 24V د بریښنا د مصرف: ≤10W
    بعدونه د محصول کچه: 70 (اوږدوالي) X 93 (سور) X26 (قد) ملي متري (WXDXH)
    د وزن 0.5KG / ټوټه

     

    app

     

    6


  • مخکینی:
  • بل:

  • نور زموږ د خبرپانې

    د خپلو توليداتو يا pricelist په اړه د پوښتنو، لطفا موږ ته خپل ایمیل ووځي او موږ به د 24 ساعتونو په تماس کې وي.

    مونږ پسی راځه

    زموږ په ټولنیزو رسنیو
    • sns04
    • sns05
    • sns01
    • sns02
    • sns03
    WhatsApp Online Chat !