1-2 නාලිකාව RS232 / RS485 / RS422 ෆයිබර් මොඩමය (කුඩා) - චීනය නිපදවන ලද්දකි FCTEL තාක්ෂණ

1-2 නාලිකාව RS232 / RS485 / RS422 ෆයිබර් මොඩමය (කුඩා)

කෙටි විස්තරය:

supports asynchronous RS232/RS485/RS422 communication interface. Using ordinary multi-mode fiber, effective communication distance is up to 4KM, while using ordinary single-mode fiber, effective communication distance up to more than 120KM. 


  • නැවට පටවන මිල: US $1 - 600 / Piece
  • Min.Order ප්රමාණය: 1 Piece/1 Pair
  • සම්පාදන හැකියාව: 2000 Piece/Pieces per Month
  • වරාය: Shanghai
  • ගෙවීම් කොන්දේසි: L / C, D / A, D / පී, ටී / ටී
  • නිෂ්පාදන විස්තර

    නිෂ්පාදන ඇමිණුම්

    overview

     

        This device is based on FPGA, which supports asynchronous RS232/RS485/RS422 communication interface Fiber Modem. The device is the best choice of connecting to the remote terminal unit (RTU) to a host (HOST) or a distributed data acquisition system (SCADA) controllers, with very high performance price ratio. Using ordinary multi-mode fiber, effective communication distance is up to 4KM, while using ordinary single-mode fiber, effective communication distance up to more than 40KM. Serial port communication rate is up to 921.6KBPS. As a result of the fiber as a transmission medium, you can completely avoid the threat to communication device under the adverse environment, such as lightning, surges and electromagnetic interference, at the same time it saves investments of the original lightning surge protection devices that using copper .

     

    feat

     

    ◆ Based on self -copyright IC 
    ◆ Have the ability to automatically detect the baud rate of serial port signal
    ◆ Automatically test the reason of the device when the device is power off or fiber line is broken. And then  indicate on the LED
    ◆ Serial port interface lightning-protection reached IEC61000-4-5 (8/20μS) DM(Differential Mode): 6KV,  
    ◆ Impedance (2 Ohm), CM(Common Mode): 6KV, Impedance (2 Ohm) standard Support SNMP Network Management
    ◆ Serial channel can transmit adaptable serial data asynchronously 300-921.6Kbps baud rate

     

    par

    ◆Fiber

    ෆයිබර් වරාය ගණන: 1

    අක්ෂි තරංග ආයාම:

    බහු මාදිලිය සඳහා 850nm / 1310nm ප්රකාශ

    තනි මාදිලිෙය් ප්රකාශ අතුරුමුහුණත සඳහා 1310nm / 1550nm

    කෙඳි Core: තනි / ද්විත්ව කෙඳි හරය

    සම්බන්ධකය: FC / පිල / ශාන්ත / LC (වෙන ෆයිල්)

    දුර: 20km-120km

    සාමාන්ය නිමැවුම් බලය:

    තනි මාදිලිෙය් 1310 / 1550nm:> -9dBm

    බහු-මාදිලිය 850nm:> - 18dBm

    බහු-මාදිලිය 1310nm:> - 25dBm

    Receiver සංවේදීතා: -28dBm ~ - 40dBm

    ◆Serial interface 

       Standard

    පාරිසරික බලපෑම් තක්සේරු / ටියා-232 ආර්එස්-232 (ITU-T V.28)

    පාරිසරික බලපෑම් තක්සේරු / ටියා-422 ආර්එස්-422 (ITU-T V.11)

    පාරිසරික බලපෑම් තක්සේරු / ටියා-485 ආර්එස්-485 (ISO / IEC8284)

       Serial Interface

    ආර්එස්-422: TXD + TXD-, RXD + RXD-, සිග්නල් බිම්

    ආර්එස්-485 4 වයර්: TXD + TXD-, RXD + RXD-, සිග්නල් බිම්

    ආර්එස්-485 2 වයර්: දත්ත, + (TX + අනුරූප), Data- (TX- අනුරූප), සිග්නල් බිම්

    ආර්එස්-232: RXD, TXD, සිග්නල් බිම්

    ◆Working environment

    උෂ්ණත්වය: -10 ° C ~ 50 ° C

    කම්කරු ආර්ද්රතාවය: 5% ~ 95% (නැත ඝනීභවන)

    ගබඩා උෂ්ණත්වය: -40 ° C ~ 80 ° C

    ගබඩා ආර්ද්රතාවය: 5% ~ 95% (නැත ඝනීභවන)

     

    spe

     

    ආදර්ශ ආදර්ශ අංකය: FCP-R1m / Q1m / D1m / R2m / Q2m / D2m
    ක්රියාකාරී විස්තරය RS232 / 422/485 ෆයිබර් මෝඩමය අනු වරාය සන්නිවේදන වේගය 921.6KBPS
    වරාය විස්තරය එක් ෆයිබර් අතුරු මුහුණත; RS232 / RS485 / RS422
    බලය බල සැපයුම: AC180V ~ 260V, ඩීසී -48V, ඩීසී + 24V බලය පරිභෝජනය: ≤10W
    මානයක් නිෂ්පාදන ප්රමාණය: 70 (දිග) X 93 (පළල) X26 (උස) mm (WXDXH)
    සිරුරේ බර 0.5KG / කෑල්ලක්

     

    app

     

    6


  • පසුගිය:
  • ඊළඟ:

  • අපේ පුවත් ලිපි සඳහා දායක වන්න

    අපගේ නිපැයුම් සහ pricelist ගැන පරීක්ෂණ සඳහා, කරුණාකර අප වෙත ඔබගේ ඊ-තැපැල් ලිපිනය අත්හැර අපි පැය 24 ක් තුළ ස්පර්ශ වනු ඇත.

    අපිව අනුගමනය කරන්න

    අපගේ සමාජ මාධ්ය මත
    • sns04
    • sns05
    • sns01
    • sns02
    • sns03
    WhatsApp Online Chat !