1-2 kanal RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Modem (Mini) - Çin Hangzhou FCTEL Teknoloji

1-2 kanal RS232 / 485/422 Elyaf modem (Kısa)

Kısa Açıklama:

supports asynchronous RS232/RS485/RS422 communication interface. Using ordinary multi-mode fiber, effective communication distance is up to 4KM, while using ordinary single-mode fiber, effective communication distance up to more than 120KM. 


  • FOB Fiyat: US $1 - 600 / Piece
  • Min.Order miktar: 1 Piece/1 Pair
  • Tedarik yeteneği: 2000 Piece/Pieces per Month
  • Liman: Shanghai
  • Ödeme Koşulları: L / C, D / A, D / P / T
  • Ürün ayrıntısı

    Ürün etiketleri

    overview

     

        This device is based on FPGA, which supports asynchronous RS232/RS485/RS422 communication interface Fiber Modem. The device is the best choice of connecting to the remote terminal unit (RTU) to a host (HOST) or a distributed data acquisition system (SCADA) controllers, with very high performance price ratio. Using ordinary multi-mode fiber, effective communication distance is up to 4KM, while using ordinary single-mode fiber, effective communication distance up to more than 40KM. Serial port communication rate is up to 921.6KBPS. As a result of the fiber as a transmission medium, you can completely avoid the threat to communication device under the adverse environment, such as lightning, surges and electromagnetic interference, at the same time it saves investments of the original lightning surge protection devices that using copper .

     

    feat

     

    ◆ Based on self -copyright IC 
    ◆ Have the ability to automatically detect the baud rate of serial port signal
    ◆ Automatically test the reason of the device when the device is power off or fiber line is broken. And then  indicate on the LED
    ◆ Serial port interface lightning-protection reached IEC61000-4-5 (8/20μS) DM(Differential Mode): 6KV,  
    ◆ Impedance (2 Ohm), CM(Common Mode): 6KV, Impedance (2 Ohm) standard Support SNMP Network Management
    ◆ Serial channel can transmit adaptable serial data asynchronously 300-921.6Kbps baud rate

     

    par

    ◆Fiber

    Lif Port sayısı: 1

    Optik Dalgaboyu:

    Optik çok modu için 850 nm / 1310nm

    tek modlu optik arayüz için 1310nm / 1550

    Elyaf Çekirdek: Tek / Çift elyaf göbeği

    Bağlantı: FC / SC / ST / LC (SFP)

    Mesafe: 20km-120km

    Tipik çıkış gücü:

    tek modlu 1310/1550:> -9dBm

    Çok modlu 850 nm:> - 18dBm

    Çok modlu 1310nm:> - 25dBm

    Alıcı Hassasiyeti: -28dBm ~ - 40dBm

    ◆Serial interface 

       Standard

    EIA / TIA-232, RS-232 (ITU-T V.28)

    EIA / TIA-422, RS-422 (ITU-T V.11)

    EIA / TIA-485 RS-485 (ISO / IEC8284)

       Serial Interface

    RS-422: TXD + TxD-, RXD + RxD-, Sinyal Toprak

    RS-485 4 teller: TXD + TxD-, RXD + RxD-, Sinyal alanı

    RS-485 2 teller: Veriler + (karşılık gelir TX +), veriye (TX karşılık gelir), Sinyal alanı

    RS-232: RXD, TXD, Sinyal Toprak

    ◆Working environment

    Çalışma sıcaklığı: -10 ° C ~ 50 ° C

    Çalışma Nem:% 5 ~ 95% (yoğunlaşma)

    Depolama sıcaklığı: -40 ° C ~ 80 ° C

    Depolama Nem:% 5 ~ 95% (yoğunlaşma)

     

    spe

     

    model Model Numarası: FCP-R1m / Q1M / D1m / R2M / Q2M / D2m
    Fonksiyonel Açıklama RS232 / 422/485 Elyaf Modem, seri bağlantı noktası iletişim hızı kadar 921.6KBPS
    Liman Açıklaması Bir fiber arayüzü; RS232 / 485/422
    Güç Güç kaynağı: AC180V ~ 260V; DC -48V; DC + 24V Güç tüketimi: ≤10W
    boyut Ürün Boyutu: 70 (uzunluk) x 93 (genişlik) X26 (yükseklik) mm (GXDXY)
    Ağırlık 0.5KG / parça

     

    app

     

    6


  • Önceki:
  • Sonraki:

  • Haber bültenimize abone ol

    Bizim ürün veya fiyat listesine ile ilgili araştırmalar için bize e-posta bırakın lütfen ve biz 24 saat içinde sizinle iletişime geçecek.

    Bizi takip et

    Bizim sosyal medyada
    • sns04
    • sns05
    • sns01
    • sns02
    • sns03
    WhatsApp Online Chat !