1-2 چینل RS232 / RS485 / RS422 فائبر موڈیم (منی) - چین ہانگ چو FCTEL ٹیکنالوجی

1-2 چینل RS232 / RS485 / RS422 فائبر موڈیم (منی)

مختصر کوائف:

supports asynchronous RS232/RS485/RS422 communication interface. Using ordinary multi-mode fiber, effective communication distance is up to 4KM, while using ordinary single-mode fiber, effective communication distance up to more than 120KM. 


  • ایف او بی قیمت: US $1 - 600 / Piece
  • Min.Order مقدار: 1 Piece/1 Pair
  • سپلائی کرنے کی صلاحیت: 2000 Piece/Pieces per Month
  • پورٹ: Shanghai
  • ادائیگی کی شرائط: L / C، D / A، D / P، T / T
  • مصنوعات کی تفصیل

    پروڈکٹ ٹیگز

    overview

     

        This device is based on FPGA, which supports asynchronous RS232/RS485/RS422 communication interface Fiber Modem. The device is the best choice of connecting to the remote terminal unit (RTU) to a host (HOST) or a distributed data acquisition system (SCADA) controllers, with very high performance price ratio. Using ordinary multi-mode fiber, effective communication distance is up to 4KM, while using ordinary single-mode fiber, effective communication distance up to more than 40KM. Serial port communication rate is up to 921.6KBPS. As a result of the fiber as a transmission medium, you can completely avoid the threat to communication device under the adverse environment, such as lightning, surges and electromagnetic interference, at the same time it saves investments of the original lightning surge protection devices that using copper .

     

    feat

     

    ◆ Based on self -copyright IC 
    ◆ Have the ability to automatically detect the baud rate of serial port signal
    ◆ Automatically test the reason of the device when the device is power off or fiber line is broken. And then  indicate on the LED
    ◆ Serial port interface lightning-protection reached IEC61000-4-5 (8/20μS) DM(Differential Mode): 6KV,  
    ◆ Impedance (2 Ohm), CM(Common Mode): 6KV, Impedance (2 Ohm) standard Support SNMP Network Management
    ◆ Serial channel can transmit adaptable serial data asynchronously 300-921.6Kbps baud rate

     

    par

    ◆Fiber

    فائبر پورٹس کی تعداد: 1

    اپٹیکل طول موج:

    کثیر موڈ نظری کے 850nm / 1310nm

    سنگل موڈ نظری انٹرفیس کے لئے 1310nm / 1550nm

    فائبر کور: سنگل / ڈبل فائبر کور

    رابط: ایف سی / SC / ST / LC (SFP)

    فاصلہ: 20km کے-120km

    عام پیداوار پاور:

    سنگل موڈ 1310 / 1550nm:> -9dBm

    کثیر موڈ 850nm:> - 18dBm

    کثیر موڈ 1310nm:> - 25dBm

    وصول سنویدنشیلتا: -28dBm ~ - 40dBm

    ◆Serial interface 

       Standard

    EIA / TIA-232 RS-232 (آئٹییو- T V.28)

    EIA / TIA-422 RS-422 (آئٹییو- T V.11)

    EIA / TIA-485 RS-485 (ISO / IEC8284)

       Serial Interface

    RS-422: TXD +، TXD-، RXD +، RXD-، سگنل گراؤنڈ

    RS-485 4 تاروں: TXD +، TXD-، RXD +، RXD-، سگنل گراؤنڈ

    RS-485 2 تاروں ڈیٹا + (مطابقت TX +)، ڈیٹا (TX- مطابق)، سگنل گراؤنڈ

    RS-232: RXD، TXD، سگنل گراؤنڈ

    ◆Working environment

    کام کر رہے ہیں درجہ حرارت: -10 ° C ~ 50 ° C

    نمی کام کرنا: 5٪ ~ 95٪ (کوئی سنکشیپن)

    سٹوریج درجہ حرارت: -40 ° C ~ 80 ° C

    ذخیرہ نمی: 5٪ ~ 95٪ (کوئی سنکشیپن)

     

    spe

     

    ماڈل ماڈل نمبر: FCP-R1m / Q1m / D1m / R2m / Q2m / D2m
    کارآمد تفصیل RS232 / 422/485 فائبر موڈیم، سیریل دہانہ مواصلات کی شرح اپ 921.6KBPS
    بندرگاہ کی تفصیل ایک فائبر انٹرفیس؛ RS232 / RS485 / RS422
    پاور بجلی کی فراہمی: AC180V ~ 260V؛ ڈی سی -48V؛ ڈی سی + 24V بجلی کی کھپت: ≤10W
    طول و عرض پروڈکٹ سائز: 70 (لمبائی) X 93 (چوڑائی) X26 (اونچائی) ملی میٹر (واداہ)
    وزن 0.5KG / ٹکڑا

     

    app

     

    6


  • پچھلا:
  • اگلا:

  • ہماری نیوز لیٹر کو سبسکرائب کریں

    ہماری مصنوعات یا pricelist بارے میں پوچھ گچھ کے لئے، ہم آپ کے ای میل کو چھوڑ دو اور ہم 24 گھنٹے کے اندر رابطے میں ہو جائے گا، براہ مہربانی.

    ہمیں فالو کریں

    ہمارے سوشل میڈیا پر
    • sns04
    • sns05
    • sns01
    • sns02
    • sns03
    WhatsApp Online Chat !